<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<!-- This sitemap was dynamically generated on June 9, 2026 at 7:48 pm by All in One SEO v4.9.7.2 - the original SEO plugin for WordPress. -->

<?xml-stylesheet type="text/xsl" href="https://enchantlighting.com/default-sitemap.xsl"?>

<rss version="2.0" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
	<channel>
		<title>enchantlighting.com</title>
		<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com]]></link>
		<description><![CDATA[enchantlighting.com]]></description>
		<lastBuildDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 06:46:13 +0000]]></lastBuildDate>
		<docs>https://validator.w3.org/feed/docs/rss2.html</docs>
		<atom:link href="https://enchantlighting.com/sitemap.rss" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
		<ttl><![CDATA[60]]></ttl>

		<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/23161/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/23161/]]></link>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 06:46:13 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/]]></link>
			<title>Fashion Sport &#8211; 1</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 06 May 2026 09:31:10 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/4-light-patten-dome-pendant-mid-century-modern-raw-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/4-light-patten-dome-pendant-mid-century-modern-raw-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></link>
			<title>4 Light Patten Dome Pendant Mid Century Modern Raw Brass Sputnik chandelier light Fixture</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 07:13:54 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light-3/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light-3/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Keira Medium Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 06:34:35 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/5-light-stilnovo-style-globe-mid-century-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/5-light-stilnovo-style-globe-mid-century-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></link>
			<title>5 Light Stilnovo Style Globe Mid Century Brass Sputnik chandelier light Fixture</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 07:06:22 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/barbara-barry-go-lightly-medium-chandelier-in-china-white-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/barbara-barry-go-lightly-medium-chandelier-in-china-white-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-2/]]></link>
			<title>Barbara Barry Go Lightly Medium Chandelier in China White with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 09:09:32 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lynden-8-light-chandelier-in-distressed-bronze-30w-x-4-25h/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lynden-8-light-chandelier-in-distressed-bronze-30w-x-4-25h/]]></link>
			<title>Lynden 8-Light Chandelier in Distressed Bronze 30W x 4.25H</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 08:55:04 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/alabaster-flat-marble-mid-century-brass-1-light-retro-ceiling-light-fixture-vintage-style/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/alabaster-flat-marble-mid-century-brass-1-light-retro-ceiling-light-fixture-vintage-style/]]></link>
			<title>Alabaster Flat Marble Mid Century Brass 1 Light Retro Ceiling Light Fixture Vintage Style</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 07:00:13 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/industrial-semi-flushed-brass-light-shade/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/industrial-semi-flushed-brass-light-shade/]]></link>
			<title>Industrial semi-flushed Brass light shade</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 06:46:16 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-2/]]></link>
			<title>Kelly Wearstler Covet Large Chandelier in Antique-Burnished Brass with Alabaster Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Wed, 27 May 2026 07:03:09 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-ring-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-w38-5/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-ring-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-w38-5/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &#038; Myers Classic Ring Chandelier in Polished Nickel with Linen Shades Ceiling Light W38.5&#8243;</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 26 May 2026 05:45:46 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/3-light-pendant-mid-century-modern-raw-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/3-light-pendant-mid-century-modern-raw-brass-sputnik-chandelier-light-fixture/]]></link>
			<title>3 Light Pendant Mid Century Modern Raw Brass Sputnik chandelier light Fixture</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 06:39:34 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/23234/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/23234/]]></link>
			<title>Raw Brass Sputnik Chandelier: Mid Century Modern Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 06:32:22 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-marion-56-linear-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-marion-56-linear-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &#038; Myers Marion 56&#8243; Linear Chandelier in Antique-Burnished Brass with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 26 May 2026 09:33:11 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-leaf-and-arrow-small-chandelier-in-bronze-with-antique-burnished-brass-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-leaf-and-arrow-small-chandelier-in-bronze-with-antique-burnished-brass-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &amp; Myers Leaf and Arrow Small Chandelier in Bronze with Antique-Burnished Brass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Tue, 09 Jun 2026 06:29:35 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/classic-no-1-8-light-chandelier-in-aged-brass-by-mark-d-sikes/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/classic-no-1-8-light-chandelier-in-aged-brass-by-mark-d-sikes/]]></link>
			<title>Classic No.1 8-Light Chandelier in Aged Brass by Mark D. Sikes</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 10:49:29 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-bryant-large-wrapped-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-and-chocolate-leather-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-bryant-large-wrapped-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-and-chocolate-leather-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Bryant Large Wrapped Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass and Chocolate Leather with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 08:59:17 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-two-tier-ring-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-two-tier-ring-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &amp; Myers Classic Two-Tier Ring Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 08:46:49 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lazio-3-light-round-multi-drop-pendant-natural-painted-silver-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lazio-3-light-round-multi-drop-pendant-natural-painted-silver-2/]]></link>
			<title>Lazio 3-Light Round Multi-Drop Pendant &#8211; Natural/Painted Silver</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 08:41:45 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/xavier-28-vibrant-gold-white-chandelier-white/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/xavier-28-vibrant-gold-white-chandelier-white/]]></link>
			<title>Xavier 28&#8221; Vibrant Gold + White Chandelier White</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 07:56:45 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/polly-2-light-linear-in-aged-brass-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/polly-2-light-linear-in-aged-brass-2/]]></link>
			<title>Polly 2-Light Linear in Aged Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 07:50:32 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/sean-lavin-finnegan-tall-lantern-in-new-world-bronze/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/sean-lavin-finnegan-tall-lantern-in-new-world-bronze/]]></link>
			<title>Sean Lavin Finnegan Tall Lantern in New World Bronze</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 07:44:51 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-w31-25-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-w31-25-2/]]></link>
			<title>Kelly Wearstler Covet Large Chandelier in Antique-Burnished Brass with Alabaster Ceiling Light W31.25&#8243;</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 07:44:12 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/stacey-8-light-chandelier-in-old-bronze-by-becki-owens-52-25w-x-17h/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/stacey-8-light-chandelier-in-old-bronze-by-becki-owens-52-25w-x-17h/]]></link>
			<title>Stacey 8-Light Chandelier in Old Bronze by Becki Owens 52.25W x 17H</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 25 May 2026 07:38:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/mid-century-2-light-curved-pendant-sputnik-chandelier-raw-brass-modern-ceiling-fixture/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/mid-century-2-light-curved-pendant-sputnik-chandelier-raw-brass-modern-ceiling-fixture/]]></link>
			<title>Mid Century 2 Light Curved Pendant Sputnik Chandelier Raw Brass Modern Ceiling Fixture</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Mon, 08 Jun 2026 10:08:04 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kate-spade-new-york-prescott-62-linear-chandelier-in-soft-brass-with-clear-glass-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kate-spade-new-york-prescott-62-linear-chandelier-in-soft-brass-with-clear-glass-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>kate spade new york Prescott 62&#8243; Linear Chandelier in Soft Brass with Clear Glass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 10:42:39 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/polly-2-light-linear-in-aged-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/polly-2-light-linear-in-aged-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Polly 2-Light Linear in Aged Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 10:07:29 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/xavier-12-vibrant-gold-pendant-white-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/xavier-12-vibrant-gold-pendant-white-2/]]></link>
			<title>Xavier 12&#8221; Vibrant Gold Pendant White</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 09:57:27 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/barbara-barry-go-lightly-54-two-light-linear-chandelier-in-china-white-with-gild-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/barbara-barry-go-lightly-54-two-light-linear-chandelier-in-china-white-with-gild-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Barbara Barry Go Lightly 54&#8243; Two Light Linear Chandelier in China White with Gild Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 09:51:44 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/ralph-lauren-dalfern-large-chandelier-in-waxed-bamboo-and-polished-nickel-with-white-parchment-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/ralph-lauren-dalfern-large-chandelier-in-waxed-bamboo-and-polished-nickel-with-white-parchment-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Ralph Lauren Dalfern Large Chandelier in Waxed Bamboo and Polished Nickel with White Parchment Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 09:50:32 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light-2/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Keira Medium Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 09:43:57 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-ring-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-ring-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &amp; Myers Classic Ring Chandelier in Polished Nickel with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 09:32:07 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-pedra-two-tier-shallow-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-pedra-two-tier-shallow-chandelier-in-polished-nickel-with-alabaster-ceiling-light-2/]]></link>
			<title>Kelly Wearstler Pedra Two Tier Shallow Chandelier in Polished Nickel with Alabaster Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 08:58:02 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-linear-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-classic-linear-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &#038; Myers Classic Linear Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 08:54:35 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-reed-large-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-reed-large-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Reed Large Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Sat, 23 May 2026 06:40:16 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/drew-jonathan-hadden-large-chandelier-in-satin-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/drew-jonathan-hadden-large-chandelier-in-satin-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Drew &#038; Jonathan Hadden Large Chandelier in Satin Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 08:01:44 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-eastyn-large-chandelier-in-polished-nickel/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/chapman-myers-eastyn-large-chandelier-in-polished-nickel/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &#038; Myers Eastyn Large Chandelier in Polished Nickel</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 07:58:11 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-piaf-grande-two-tier-chandelier-in-swedish-gray-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-w58/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-piaf-grande-two-tier-chandelier-in-swedish-gray-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light-w58/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Piaf Grande Two-Tier Chandelier in Swedish Gray with Linen Shades Ceiling Light W58&#8243;</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 07:51:47 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lauren-ralph-lauren-katie-linear-chandelier-in-time-worn-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lauren-ralph-lauren-katie-linear-chandelier-in-time-worn-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Lauren Ralph Lauren Katie Linear Chandelier in Time Worn Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 07:47:38 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-keira-medium-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Keira Medium Chandelier in Hand-Rubbed Antique Brass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 07:41:10 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lauren-ralph-lauren-katie-floor-lamp-in-time-worn-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lauren-ralph-lauren-katie-floor-lamp-in-time-worn-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Lauren Ralph Lauren Katie Floor Lamp in Time Worn Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 07:40:52 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/christiane-lemieux-plivot-large-chandelier-in-burnished-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/christiane-lemieux-plivot-large-chandelier-in-burnished-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Christiane Lemieux Plivot Large Chandelier in Burnished Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:45:16 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/amber-lewis-ingela-36-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-silk-pleat-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/amber-lewis-ingela-36-chandelier-in-hand-rubbed-antique-brass-with-silk-pleat-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Chapman &#038; Myers Leaf and Arrow Small Chandelier in Bronze with Antique-Burnished Brass Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:33:52 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-piaf-grande-two-tier-chandelier-in-antique-gild-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/thomas-obrien-piaf-grande-two-tier-chandelier-in-antique-gild-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Thomas O&#8217;Brien Piaf Grande Two-Tier Chandelier in Antique Gild with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:32:44 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/kelly-wearstler-covet-large-chandelier-in-antique-burnished-brass-with-alabaster-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Kelly Wearstler Covet Large Chandelier in Antique-Burnished Brass with Alabaster Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:09:32 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lynden-8-light-chandelier-in-distressed-bronze/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/lynden-8-light-chandelier-in-distressed-bronze/]]></link>
			<title>Lynden 8-Light Chandelier in Distressed Bronze</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:04:15 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/alexa-hampton-myrna-chandelier-in-natural-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/alexa-hampton-myrna-chandelier-in-natural-brass-with-linen-shades-ceiling-light/]]></link>
			<title>Alexa Hampton Myrna Chandelier in Natural Brass with Linen Shades Ceiling Light</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:03:35 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/cambridge-6-light-chandelier-in-aged-brass-by-mark-d-sikes-darkest-blue/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/cambridge-6-light-chandelier-in-aged-brass-by-mark-d-sikes-darkest-blue/]]></link>
			<title>Cambridge 6-Light Chandelier in Aged Brass by Mark D. Sikes (Darkest Blue)</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 06:03:21 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/bering-brass-semi-flush-mount-antique-brass-2/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/bering-brass-semi-flush-mount-antique-brass-2/]]></link>
			<title>Bering Brass Semi-Flush Mount &#8211; Antique Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 05:30:38 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
					<item>
			<guid><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/rory-6-light-chandelier-in-patina-brass/]]></guid>
			<link><![CDATA[https://enchantlighting.com/product/rory-6-light-chandelier-in-patina-brass/]]></link>
			<title>Rory 6-Light Chandelier in Patina Brass</title>
			<pubDate><![CDATA[Fri, 22 May 2026 05:12:41 +0000]]></pubDate>
		</item>
				</channel>
</rss>
